Game
Date
Home
Visitor
Time
Rink
1
10/10/08
Fordham
Hofstra
10:00
Ice Hutch
2
10/10/08
Skidmore
Union
8:00
Glens Falls Civic Center
3
10/10/08
St. Thomas
Maritime
9:10
Palisades Mall
4
10/11/08
Albany
SCSU
7:00
Albany County Ice Rink
5
10/11/08
Columbia
Hofstra
7:45
Ice House
6
10/12/08
Albany
Farmingdale
1:30
Albany County Ice Rink
7
10/17/08
Fordham
Fairfield
10:00
Ice Hutch
8
10/17/08
NJIT
New Paltz
8:00
Prudential Center
9
10/18/08
Albany
Fairfield
6:00
Albany Academy
10
10/18/08
Hofstra
Farmingdale
8:00
Long Beach Ice Arena
11
10/18/08
New Paltz
Yale
4:15
Mid-Hudson Civic Center
12
10/18/08
Columbia
NJIT
7:45
Ice House
13
10/19/08
SCSU
Fordham
6:30
Northford Ice Rink
14
10/19/08
CCM
Yale
6:15
Mennen Arena
15
10/21/08
Albany
Union
9:00
Albany Academy
16
10/24/08
Fairfield
Farmingdale
8:00
Wonderland of Ice
17
10/24/08
Fordham
Albany
10:00
Ice Hutch
18
10/24/08
New Paltz
CCM
9:15
Mid-Hudson Civic Center
19
10/24/08
St. Thomas
Yale
9:10
Palisades Mall
20
10/25/08
Farmingdale
Maritime
8:00
Freeport Recreation Ctr.
21
10/25/08
Fairfield
Hofstra
8:00
Wonderland of Ice
22
10/25/08
Union
Yale
3:15
Messa Ice Rink
23
10/25/08
Skidmore
Columbia
3:00
Glens Falls Civic Center
24
10/25/08
NJIT
St. Thomas
7:00
Prudential Center
25
10/26/08
CCM
Columbia
6:15
Mennen Arena
26
10/28/08
Maritime
Fordham
8:45
Murray's Ice Rink
27
10/31/08
Fairfield
Albany
8:00
Wonderland of Ice
28
10/31/08
NJIT
Maritime
8:00
Prudential Center
29
11/1/08
Albany
Maritime
6:00
Albany Academy
30
11/1/08
Union
New Paltz
6:45
Messa Ice Rink
31
11/1/08
Skidmore
St. Thomas
3:00
Glens Falls Civic Center
66
11/1/08
Fairfield
Fordham
8:00
Wonderland of Ice
32
11/2/08
Farmingdale
Skidmore
1:00
Freeport Recreation Ctr.
33
11/2/08
SCSU
CCM
6:30
Northford Ice Rink
34
11/4/08
Maritime
Fairfield
8:45
Murray's Ice Rink
35
11/7/08
Albany
Hofstra
6:00
Albany Academy
36
11/7/08
Fairfield
Columbia
8:00
Wonderland of Ice
37
11/7/08
Yale
Farmingdale
9:30
Ingalls Rink
38
11/7/08
St. Thomas
Union
9:10
Palisades Mall
39
11/8/08
SCSU
St. Thomas
7:45
Northford Ice Rink
40
11/8/08
Union
Maritime
9:45
Messa Ice Rink
41
11/8/08
New Paltz
Fordham
4:15
Mid-Hudson Civic Center
42
11/8/08
Columbia
Yale
7:45
Ice House
43
11/8/08
NJIT
Skidmore
7:00
Prudential Center
44
11/9/08
Farmingdale
Fairfield
1:00
Freeport Recreation Ctr.
45
11/9/08
SCSU
Yale
6:30
Northford Ice Rink
46
11/11/08
Maritime
St. Thomas
8:45
Murray's Ice Rink
47
11/14/08
Hofstra
Fordham
7:30
Long Beach Ice Arena
48
11/14/08
NJIT
Albany
8:00
Prudential Center
49
11/15/08
Albany
Fordham
6:00
Albany Academy
50
11/15/08
Union
CCM
9:00
Messa Ice Rink
51
11/15/08
New Paltz
Maritime
4:15
Mid-Hudson Civic Center
52
11/15/08
Columbia
St. Thomas
7:45
Ice House
53
11/16/08
SCSU
Union
6:30
Northford Ice Rink
54
11/21/08
Fordham
Columbia
10:00
Ice Hutch
55
11/21/08
New Paltz
SCSU
4:15
Mid-Hudson Civic Center
56
11/22/08
Skidmore
SCSU
3:00
Glens Falls Civic Center
57
11/22/08
Columbia
Maritime
7:45
Ice House
58
11/25/08
Maritime
Hofstra
8:45
Murray's Ice Rink
59
11/28/08
Farmingdale
Hofstra
10:00 AM
Freeport Recreation Ctr.
60
11/29/08
Hofstra
NJIT
8:00
Long Beach Ice Arena
61
11/30/08
Farmingdale
CCM
1:00
Freeport Recreation Ctr.
62
12/2/08
Maritime
NJIT
8:45
Murray's Ice Rink
63
12/3/08
Fairfield
CCM
8:00
Wonderland of Ice
64
12/5/08
Fairfield
Yale
8:00
Wonderland of Ice
65
12/5/08
Skidmore
New Paltz
8:00
Glens Falls Civic Center
67
12/6/08
SCSU
Fairfield
4:45
Northford Ice Rink
68
12/6/08
Yale
New Paltz
9:30
Ingalls Rink
69
12/6/08
Columbia
Farmingdale
8:30
Ice House
70
12/6/08
Maritime
Skidmore
10:15
Murray's Ice Rink
71
12/7/08
CCM
SCSU
6:15
Mennen Arena
72
12/12/08
Fordham
NJIT
10:00
Ice Hutch
73
12/12/08
St. Thomas
Albany
7:15
Palisades Mall
74
12/13/08
Hofstra
SCSU
3:15
Long Beach Ice Arena
75
12/14/08
SCSU
Farmingdale
4:45
Northford Ice Rink
76
12/14/08
CCM
Hofstra
6:15
Mennen Arena
77
1/10/09
NJIT
CCM
4:00
Prudential Center
78
1/11/09
CCM
Union
6:15
Mennen Arena
80
1/16/09
Yale
Union
9:30
Ingalls Rink
81
1/16/09
NJIT
Fairfield
8:00
Prudential Center
82
1/17/09
Hofstra
Fairfield
3:15
Long Beach Ice Arena
83
1/17/09
Union
Farmingdale
9:45
Messa Ice Rink
85
1/23/09
Fordham
Yale
10:00
Ice Hutch
86
1/23/09
Skidmore
Albany
8:00
Glens Falls Civic Center
87
1/23/09
NJIT
Columbia
8:00
Prudential Center
119
1/23/09
Hofstra
St. Thomas
TBD
Long Beach Ice Arena
88
1/24/09
Albany
CCM
5:00
Albany Academy
89
1/24/09
Farmingdale
Fordham
8:00
Freeport Recreation Ctr.
90
1/24/09
Union
SCSU
9:00
Messa Ice Rink
91
1/24/09
Maritime
Columbia
10:15
Murray's Ice Rink
84
1/24/09
Yale
Skidmore
10:00
Ingalls Rink
92
1/25/09
SCSU
New Paltz
4:45
Northford Ice Rink
93
1/25/09
CCM
Skidmore
6:15
Mennen Arena
94
1/30/09
New Paltz
Albany
9:15
Mid-Hudson Civic Center
95
1/30/09
Yale
SCSU
9:30
Ingalls Rink
96
1/30/09
St. Thomas
Skidmore
7:15
Palisades Mall
97
1/31/09
Farmingdale
St. Thomas
8:00
Freeport Recreation Ctr.
99
1/31/09
Yale
NJIT
9:30
Ingalls Rink
100
1/31/09
Skidmore
Maritime
3:00
Glens Falls Civic Center
101
1/31/09
Columbia
New Paltz
8:30
Ice House
102
2/3/09
Maritime
St. Thomas
8:45
Murray's Ice Rink
103
2/6/09
Hofstra
Union
7:30
Long Beach Ice Arena
104
2/6/09
Fairfield
New Paltz
8:00
Wonderland of Ice
105
2/6/09
Fordham
Farmingdale
10:00
Ice Hutch
106
2/6/09
Yale
CCM
9:30
Ingalls Rink
107
2/6/09
Skidmore
NJIT
8:00
Glens Falls Civic Center
108
2/6/09
St. Thomas
Columbia
7:15
Palisades Mall
110
2/7/09
Union
NJIT
10:00
Messa Ice Rink
111
2/7/09
New Paltz
St. Thomas
4:15
Mid-Hudson Civic Center
112
2/7/09
Yale
Hofstra
9:30
Ingalls Rink
113
2/7/09
Columbia
Skidmore
8:30
Ice House
114
2/8/09
CCM
Fordham
6:15
Mennen Arena
115
2/13/09
New Paltz
Union
9:15
Mid-Hudson Civic Center
116
2/13/09
St. Thomas
NJIT
9:10
Palisades Mall
79
2/13/09
Fordham
Skidmore
10:00
Ice Hutch
117
2/14/09
Union
Columbia
6:45
Messa Ice Rink
118
2/15/09
CCM
New Paltz
6:15
Mennen Arena
109
2/15/09
Farmingdale
Albany
8:00
Freeport Recreation Ctr.
98
TBD
Hofstra
Albany
TBD
TBD
120
TBD
St. Thomas
Fairfield
TBD
Palisades Mall

 

www.columbiahockey.org Sitemap

Friendly site

, , , , , , , , , , . , , ,